Wednesday, August 13, 2008

My Celebrity Look-alikes!

Oh this is sooo funny! I stumbled across this celebrity look alike collage creator and just had to give it a go myself:



That's so hilarious - especially the Calista Flockhart bit - I reckon I could fit 10 of her inside my jacket! LMAO!! There was one more that I left off, but was the most hilarious if not the most embarrassing one - JET LI!!! Hahaaaaaaaaaa!

You've gotta try it yourself! Leave a comment here when you've posted it on your blog, and I'll come and have a look! :)

~Sarah~

3 comments:

Wendy said...

this is great...im gonnna givve it a go

di basnett said...

ha,ha...I've just done it. Too funny!

Renee Dowling said...

Hi Sarah,
I did try this..Hmm no one is as unique as me hahaha...I have left you an award on my blog!
Reneexx